Mise à jour de notre politique de confidentialité et de nos termes et conditions. Pour en savoir plus, cliquez ici.
0
 

Meilleurs Membres

RangUtilisateurTotalGains% GagnantsB/P %
1Smeraldo Russo21813160.09%2171.4%
2Philippe SCHIAVONE3266.67%157.27%
3Smeraldo Russo12975%133.96%
4Jo Ma1016261.39%127.18%
5Miguel Ducosky393692.31%81.55%
6Jonathan Maruani1679255.09%69.9%
7Gilbert Drouvroy52035267.69%47.79%
8very jean pierre7342.86%46.44%
9rev rev16850%45.98%
10Ariel Filippetti1548555.19%44.11%
11Jean Payra422252.38%41.58%
12Alexis CLERY8562.5%39.18%
13alon amar19610955.61%35.48%
14François-Xavier lorber734257.53%35.39%
15AAQUEL NOUREDDINE11100%34.86%
16maxime ringuet13861.54%30.03%
17rino ceros56033359.46%28.9%
18Francois Thomas402562.5%28.57%
19grognet yves1087165.74%28.08%
20Bern Bou582950%27.84%
21Naj Psc11100%27.53%
22alexandre Dupont171164.71%23.49%
23jimmy schatz6350%23.26%
24Aymeric Gelabert2150%22.53%
25Lova Rasoaharimalala11100%22.41%
26Mohamed A. Reguig11100%22.06%
27Nicolas Zemtchoufnoff33100%21.63%
28François Dionne11100%18.56%
29khyare mohamed22100%18.38%
30Cedric Mansuy10770%18.28%
31MARKUSS ZARKOSS4375%18.27%
32Paul Temp7457.14%18.07%
33Pascal Leyne2150%17.95%
34David Slom33100%17.81%
35marino mascella11100%17.43%
36Alain Dubois4375%17.31%
37Marcel Dubar543055.56%17%
38Mica Paca815972.84%17%
39Lotfi Larguat11100%16.43%
40dorin niculica22100%16.4%
41Laurent Duthion11100%16.2%
42jean paul6233.33%16.03%
43Eddie Vander Elst55100%15.26%
44Renaud COLIN11100%14.44%
45Taanviir Ahmed11100%14.29%
46BSbroker 211676.19%14.23%
47Traddict 9777.78%13.61%
48Santon Onini171164.71%13.56%
49Bourel Fabrice22100%13.55%
50Mike Systemyc11100%12.88%