Mise à jour de notre politique de confidentialité et de nos termes et conditions. Pour en savoir plus, cliquez ici.
0
 

Meilleurs Membres

RangUtilisateurTotalGains% GagnantsB/P %
1Smeraldo Russo21813160.09%2171.4%
2Philippe SCHIAVONE3266.67%157.27%
3Smeraldo Russo12975%133.96%
4Jo Ma1016261.39%127.18%
5rino ceros49930561.12%125.55%
6Miguel Ducosky393692.31%81.55%
7Jonathan Maruani1679255.09%69.9%
8very jean pierre7342.86%46.44%
9rev rev16850%45.98%
10Ariel Filippetti1548555.19%44.11%
11Jean Payra422252.38%41.58%
12alon amar19610955.61%35.48%
13AAQUEL NOUREDDINE11100%34.86%
14Alexis CLERY7457.14%33.86%
15Bern Bou582950%27.84%
16Naj Psc11100%27.53%
17alexandre Dupont171164.71%23.49%
18jimmy schatz6350%23.26%
19Aymeric Gelabert2150%22.53%
20Mica Paca775875.32%19.47%
21Gilbert Drouvroy24418174.18%18.59%
22François Dionne11100%18.56%
23Cedric Mansuy10770%18.28%
24MARKUSS ZARKOSS4375%18.27%
25Paul Temp7457.14%18.07%
26Alain Dubois4375%17.31%
27Marcel Dubar543055.56%17%
28Lotfi Larguat11100%16.43%
29jean paul6233.33%16.03%
30Eddie Vander Elst55100%15.26%
31grognet yves906370%14.64%
32Taanviir Ahmed11100%14.29%
33BSbroker 211676.19%14.23%
34Santon Onini171164.71%13.56%
35Bourel Fabrice22100%13.55%
36dehainault herve5240%12.75%
37Mouhamadou Moustapha Diouck11100%12%
38bertrand daniel241666.67%11.99%
39robert charlier-ravet11100%11.46%
40François-Xavier lorber673856.72%11.2%
41Maxime Michelet11100%11.16%
42Pascal Patte2150%11.06%
43Gilles WEHREY33100%10.36%
44Dejan Avramović7457.14%10.34%
45Serge Sergebretagne11100%10.24%
46david arba312993.55%9.89%
47dominique Boutaud2150%9.87%
48Martin Holz151493.33%9.6%
49Jeff Rallet3266.67%9.57%
50michel mhe3266.67%9.47%