Mise à jour de notre politique de confidentialité et de nos termes et conditions. Pour en savoir plus, cliquez ici.
4
 

Meilleurs Membres

RangUtilisateurTotalGains% GagnantsB/P %
1Smeraldo Russo21813160.09%2171.4%
2Philippe SCHIAVONE3266.67%157.27%
3Smeraldo Russo12975%133.96%
4Jo Ma1016261.39%127.18%
5Gilbert Drouvroy43930369.02%95.14%
6rino ceros55432759.03%89.44%
7Miguel Ducosky393692.31%81.55%
8Jonathan Maruani1679255.09%69.9%
9very jean pierre7342.86%46.44%
10rev rev16850%45.98%
11Ariel Filippetti1548555.19%44.11%
12Jean Payra422252.38%41.58%
13Alexis CLERY8562.5%39.18%
14alon amar19610955.61%35.48%
15AAQUEL NOUREDDINE11100%34.86%
16Bern Bou582950%27.84%
17Naj Psc11100%27.53%
18Francois Thomas281657.14%23.6%
19alexandre Dupont171164.71%23.49%
20jimmy schatz6350%23.26%
21grognet yves976769.07%23.03%
22Aymeric Gelabert2150%22.53%
23Lova Rasoaharimalala11100%22.41%
24François Dionne11100%18.56%
25Cedric Mansuy10770%18.28%
26MARKUSS ZARKOSS4375%18.27%
27Paul Temp7457.14%18.07%
28David Slom33100%17.81%
29Alain Dubois4375%17.31%
30Marcel Dubar543055.56%17%
31Mica Paca815972.84%17%
32Lotfi Larguat11100%16.43%
33dorin niculica22100%16.4%
34Pascal Leyne11100%16.33%
35Laurent Duthion11100%16.2%
36jean paul6233.33%16.03%
37François-Xavier lorber703955.71%15.96%
38Nicolas Zemtchoufnoff3266.67%15.6%
39Eddie Vander Elst55100%15.26%
40Pedro Simoes Vagos4375%14.78%
41Renaud COLIN11100%14.44%
42Taanviir Ahmed11100%14.29%
43BSbroker 211676.19%14.23%
44jessy feriaux100%13.68%
45Santon Onini171164.71%13.56%
46Bourel Fabrice22100%13.55%
47Mike Systemyc11100%12.88%
48dehainault herve5240%12.75%
49Nico Las11100%12.56%
50Georges-Marie DUFFAUD22100%12.07%