Mise à jour de notre politique de confidentialité et de nos termes et conditions. Pour en savoir plus, cliquez ici.
4
 

Meilleurs Membres

RangUtilisateurTotalGains% GagnantsB/P %
1Smeraldo Russo21813160.09%2171.4%
2Philippe SCHIAVONE3266.67%157.27%
3Smeraldo Russo12975%133.96%
4Jo Ma1016261.39%127.18%
5rino ceros50330560.64%97.75%
6Miguel Ducosky393692.31%81.55%
7Jonathan Maruani1679255.09%69.9%
8very jean pierre7342.86%46.44%
9rev rev16850%45.98%
10Ariel Filippetti1548555.19%44.11%
11Jean Payra422252.38%41.58%
12alon amar19610955.61%35.48%
13AAQUEL NOUREDDINE11100%34.86%
14Alexis CLERY7457.14%33.86%
15Bern Bou582950%27.84%
16Naj Psc11100%27.53%
17Francois Thomas15853.33%24.14%
18alexandre Dupont171164.71%23.49%
19jimmy schatz6350%23.26%
20Aymeric Gelabert2150%22.53%
21François Dionne11100%18.56%
22Mica Paca815871.6%18.42%
23Cedric Mansuy10770%18.28%
24MARKUSS ZARKOSS4375%18.27%
25Paul Temp7457.14%18.07%
26grognet yves926469.57%17.97%
27David Slom33100%17.81%
28Alain Dubois4375%17.31%
29Marcel Dubar543055.56%17%
30Lotfi Larguat11100%16.43%
31jean paul6233.33%16.03%
32Eddie Vander Elst55100%15.26%
33Taanviir Ahmed11100%14.29%
34BSbroker 211676.19%14.23%
35Santon Onini171164.71%13.56%
36Bourel Fabrice22100%13.55%
37dehainault herve5240%12.75%
38Mouhamadou Moustapha Diouck11100%12%
39bertrand daniel241666.67%11.99%
40robert charlier-ravet11100%11.46%
41Georges-Marie DUFFAUD2150%11.41%
42François-Xavier lorber673856.72%11.2%
43Maxime Michelet11100%11.16%
44Pascal Patte2150%11.06%
45Pascal Penninck11100%10.91%
46Gilles WEHREY33100%10.36%
47Dejan Avramović7457.14%10.34%
48Bernard Ascher100%10.25%
49Serge Sergebretagne11100%10.24%
50david arba312993.55%9.89%