Mise à jour de notre politique de confidentialité et de nos termes et conditions. Pour en savoir plus, cliquez ici.
5
 

Meilleurs Membres

RangUtilisateurTotalGains% GagnantsB/P %
1Smeraldo Russo21813160.09%2171.4%
2Philippe SCHIAVONE3266.67%157.27%
3Smeraldo Russo12975%133.96%
4Jo Ma1016261.39%127.18%
5rino ceros50330560.64%118.45%
6Miguel Ducosky393692.31%81.55%
7Jonathan Maruani1679255.09%69.9%
8very jean pierre7342.86%46.44%
9rev rev16850%45.98%
10Ariel Filippetti1548555.19%44.11%
11Jean Payra422252.38%41.58%
12alon amar19610955.61%35.48%
13AAQUEL NOUREDDINE11100%34.86%
14Alexis CLERY7457.14%33.86%
15Bern Bou582950%27.84%
16Naj Psc11100%27.53%
17alexandre Dupont171164.71%23.49%
18jimmy schatz6350%23.26%
19Aymeric Gelabert2150%22.53%
20Mica Paca815871.6%19.27%
21François Dionne11100%18.56%
22Cedric Mansuy10770%18.28%
23MARKUSS ZARKOSS4375%18.27%
24Paul Temp7457.14%18.07%
25Alain Dubois4375%17.31%
26Marcel Dubar543055.56%17%
27Lotfi Larguat11100%16.43%
28jean paul6233.33%16.03%
29Eddie Vander Elst55100%15.26%
30grognet yves906370%14.93%
31Taanviir Ahmed11100%14.29%
32BSbroker 211676.19%14.23%
33Santon Onini171164.71%13.56%
34Bourel Fabrice22100%13.55%
35David Slom300%13.16%
36dehainault herve5240%12.75%
37Mouhamadou Moustapha Diouck11100%12%
38bertrand daniel241666.67%11.99%
39robert charlier-ravet11100%11.46%
40Gilbert Drouvroy24518173.88%11.26%
41François-Xavier lorber673856.72%11.2%
42Maxime Michelet11100%11.16%
43Pascal Patte2150%11.06%
44Gilles WEHREY33100%10.36%
45Dejan Avramović7457.14%10.34%
46Serge Sergebretagne11100%10.24%
47david arba312993.55%9.89%
48dominique Boutaud2150%9.87%
49Martin Holz151493.33%9.6%
50Jeff Rallet3266.67%9.57%