Dernière minute
0

Meilleurs traders

RangUtilisateurTotalGains% GagnantsB/P %
1Baptiste Lacam4125%40549.04%
2Frédéric Brisson381231.58%37193.42%
3JF ISSENMANN965254.17%19447.8%
4Jean Daniel11218.18%15568.22%
5Olivier Boulogne1084440.74%14593.81%
6Malcom Gravel26623.08%14107.21%
7Abdelwaheb mejri161062.5%13152.25%
8sonia fortin2150%13045.31%
9olivier durentaeu221254.55%8594.81%
10Julien Massé552138.18%6425.2%
11Antoine PIEDNOEL7342.86%6363.16%
12patrice gilabert191052.63%5787.57%
13olivier lecomte1285845.31%5593.31%
14Vincent Duguay5360%4821.43%
15Marcin Skawiniak28932.14%4706.7%
16Nico Pie351234.29%4642.48%
17Jorge Pérez11654.55%4492.61%
18Gatta NDIONE1967437.76%4447.97%
19Gabriel My19947.37%4061.09%
20Marc Barberis431432.56%4059.18%
21Sylvain Boyer332369.7%3914.78%
22Bruno Trudel Mercier4250%3726.71%
23Pascal Vermersch1155346.09%3685.52%
24philippe kessler1757341.71%3272.47%
25Julien Houle4250%3151.62%
26danone nn271866.67%3119.73%
27mars chomat77100%2763.33%
28Abdelmajid Douibi11100%2424.98%
29adlene benkhalouf11100%2370.37%
30Richard Vicens3133.33%2343.72%
31Di Ma572747.37%2322.49%
32Jordane ALEMANY111090.91%2264.3%
33Maxime Bescond211257.14%2135.74%
34Nicolas Bevin301756.67%2129.7%
35Alexandre Mazzorana7685.71%2102.08%
36John LE14964.29%2069.28%
37Tristan Puissant10660%2029.41%
38Yannick Charmasson12541.67%2011.35%
39Régis Delamare241562.5%1957.26%
40Marc Deglave Cunnington13861.54%1903.84%
41Omar Daher Omar10660%1881.61%
42Nelson Doyon7457.14%1845.48%
43Adri Tahiti9333.33%1797.56%
44Stephan Aluze442045.45%1773.17%
45Grégory Merten321443.75%1723.14%
46Patrice Coulombe311651.61%1716.43%
47aurélien mazabrard121191.67%1657.29%
48Romain sanchez9666.67%1567.46%
49Arnaud Ibarburu8450%1540.79%
50Ashley Chummun17847.06%1480.08%
51Spetsnaz Fr12541.67%1445.24%
52Pascal Guéniche412458.54%1422.36%
53Mario Gauthier26934.62%1418.83%
54Louis Enderlin251976%1373.28%
55Louis Berthou5360%1354.19%
56Jérémy Gudin3266.67%1332.84%
57Miriwia Kissme111090.91%1327.8%
58Matthieu Merit88100%1252.76%
59Mathieu Barbier4375%1246.52%
60Salim Guillot Taleb11100%1233.33%
61Florian Rigaudy22100%1220.47%
62Maurice GENOYER21733.33%1210.97%
63Stojan BOJIC251872%1205.03%
64Jp Hf8562.5%1168.04%
65Christopher Degreve22100%1164.54%
66Louis Fremont11981.82%1154.43%
67Matteo Sina11100%1140.41%
68Thierry Barbedette161275%1126.89%
69oussama hidane11100%1095.63%
70Patroc Patroc10880%1089.98%
71Boris Place261350%1086.34%
72André Saura33100%1085.53%
73Aurelien Morel22100%1080.62%
74Antoine Nivesse2150%1077.93%
75Damien Marioni11100%1067.48%
76Hervé Dessaucy14642.86%1044.29%
77Michel Dahan221150%1037.44%
78antoine jupin3133.33%1027.2%
79Bérangère Abitbol11100%1024.33%
80de place veronique7342.86%1008.06%
81Laurent Galibert17635.29%1003.61%
82fabien coeuret11100%1000%
83Clément sauthier3266.67%991.08%
84Palitta Domenico8675%983.27%
85Emmanuel web projects11436.36%966.72%
86béchir ben chahla14857.14%960.17%
87Augustin Moreaux6350%950.64%
88nicolas cauvin9888.89%948.33%
89Cédric Londero2150%934.94%
90Daniel deSaintDenis20945%905.7%
91David Anizon12758.33%897.12%
92Dil Naj231460.87%896.92%
93Paul Dardel4125%893.14%
94Yo VB1367756.62%882.09%
95Alexandre Bavastro733041.1%880.96%
96Luc Feriaux5360%880.19%
97Abderazek Bouhali6233.33%869.96%
98Petain Dominique171058.82%846.44%
99Ciuzcap Ciuzcap372670.27%845.05%
100Renaud Liminana482245.83%807.24%
101Dann Haccoun11100%800%
102Charles EDOU NZE683450%798.19%
103Farid Sarir11100%797.82%
104Youssef Azer33100%795.48%
105Fils MemeHelene452760%793.45%
106Jf Trottier511121.57%787.33%
107GédèON Asset Management22100%786.21%
108Serkan Yilmaz512243.14%785.61%
109Carl Haouali814150.62%779.28%
110Denis Pugnaire492857.14%777.38%
111Matignon Charles Henry361747.22%771.52%
112Michaël Denault2150%753.97%
113antoine meudic13646.15%752.74%
114Jimi Garnier10550%749.27%
115vincent mitan6116.67%747.61%
116Estelle Lambinet7342.86%745.42%
117Olivier Timelli9777.78%742.15%
118christian sajus211047.62%738.11%
119Micka El8337.5%732.34%
120julien de kegel12650%714.69%
121Jamel Oo22100%711.33%
122Adrien Blr4250%703.4%
123ALEXIS MARSAUDON311548.39%702.15%
124Kevin Vernet6583.33%696.68%
125Fabien Vergne22100%695.71%
126Axel Elain11100%685.96%
127Matthieu Gnrd300%685.67%
128Geoffrey Vitti15960%681.93%
129Pierre Trottier22100%678.97%
130Quentin Granger352365.71%678.41%
131Richard Bulan18738.89%673.39%
132Jeremie Chn13861.54%671.5%
133Olivier Benyamin4375%663.52%
134HERVE THOUEMENT8450%662.49%
135Jim Wowo964647.92%661.92%
136Karim Jawed31929.03%656.8%
137Karim Sifaoui17423.53%653.34%
138Alexis LEVY15533.33%649.75%
139Yann Gedy23910845.19%646.52%
140Valentin Verne7342.86%630.79%
141françois xavier lorber1084440.74%630.58%
142Jessy Fuchs66100%630.03%
143Alexandre Moreau121083.33%625.69%
144Loïc Fernandez2150%624.98%
145Farid Djarmouni372054.05%621.59%
146Alexandre De Mol341441.18%620.75%
147Karim Hadit11545.45%617.64%
148Maxime Dubois3133.33%611.49%
149Jean GILBERT281760.71%608.1%
150Philippe de KERPOISSON532954.72%591.45%
151Chrystele Filleul2150%586.89%
152Jean Dreano6466.67%582.04%
153Patrick Ozillo8450%580.43%
154Ibtissame Hamouich6466.67%572.62%
155Rayane Lamri6466.67%571.45%
156Jeff Pro11763.64%570.78%
157Pierre LaRue1496946.31%568.85%
158Ta dM8562.5%567.46%
159Grg Lgd5480%566.8%
160Arthur Freneau13538.46%564.06%
161Christopher Horwood7457.14%560.79%
162Léo Hooks161275%560.06%
163Guillaume Lamethe44100%547.36%
164Guigui Cardi231565.22%547.3%
165Quentin Cailleau4125%546.51%
166Gerard Perennez231565.22%544.32%
167Phil Clin371951.35%539.86%
168Samuel Bisson11100%538.41%
169Marcantoine Migneault11436.36%536.43%
170Herve Balantzian9555.56%533.93%
171calogero zafonte201050%531.85%
172Simon Deschoolmeester6466.67%529.65%
173Philippe Voudon352674.29%528.97%
174Azra Azra6466.67%528.7%
175Gabriel Cardon7342.86%528.65%
176Antoine Sanchez251144%527.43%
177Romain Cortaz11654.55%515.75%
178Alg Zerrougui6583.33%513.5%
179gerard desprets482756.25%513.22%
180Alain Gautier2150%501.66%
181Alon Journo Sebag251352%500.93%
182Greg Palagano11100%498.37%
183Charlie godi8562.5%492.83%
184Freddy Boisse25936%492.13%
185Tony De Sa15320%489.9%
186Stephane Pare4125%487.11%
187Bill Zaz191157.89%484.73%
188Marek Kucharski11100%483.46%
189Hachor Madani33100%479.22%
190Louis Sabot7685.71%468.64%
191Marco Isnard643250%468.07%
192Remi Ch4375%456.7%
193Dorian Osswald2150%456.46%
194Moi Tjee271451.85%455.46%
195Olga BERNARD7342.86%455.38%
196Christopher Garsloup11100%450%
197Vince Paris11100%450%
198hassan regba5360%449.25%
199Benjamin Lissillour4250%445.08%
200Fafabal bel22100%443.88%