Dernière minute
0

Meilleurs membres

RangUtilisateurTotalGains% GagnantsB/P %
1affo taofick2150%99998.29%
2Baptiste Lacam5240%40644.54%
3Jordane ALEMANY111090.91%2264.3%
4Maxime Bescond211257.14%2135.74%
5aurélien mazabrard121191.67%1657.29%
6Romain sanchez9666.67%1567.46%
7Spetsnaz Fr12541.67%1445.24%
8trendsg fly1772100656.77%1314.39%
9Louis Fremont11981.82%1154.43%
10oussama hidane11100%1095.63%
11Aurelien Morel22100%1080.62%
12Damien Marioni11100%1067.48%
13Bérangère Abitbol11100%1024.33%
14fabien coeuret11100%1000%
15Emmanuel web projects6350%945.3%
16Karim Jawed900%892.19%
17Charles EDOU NZE643351.56%846.97%
18Youssef Azer33100%795.48%
19GédèON Asset Management22100%786.21%
20Estelle Lambinet7342.86%745.42%
21Adrien Blr4250%703.4%
22Kevin Vernet6583.33%696.68%
23Axel Elain11100%685.96%
24HERVE THOUEMENT8450%662.49%
25Valentin Verne6350%652.34%
26Loïc Fernandez2150%624.98%
27Karim Hadit11545.45%617.64%
28Yann Gedy2249843.75%579.64%
29Rayane Lamri6466.67%571.45%
30Jeff Pro11763.64%570.78%
31Christopher Horwood7457.14%560.79%
32Quentin Cailleau4125%546.51%
33Gabriel Cardon7342.86%528.65%
34Kevin Perard11872.73%518.52%
35Alg Zerrougui6583.33%513.5%
36Alon Journo Sebag221254.55%502.63%
37Guillaume Dieudonné9555.56%486.72%
38Marek Kucharski11100%483.46%
39Remi Ch4375%456.7%
40Marco Isnard603050%450.12%
41Benjamin Lissillour4250%445.08%
42lazarro pa8787.5%432.08%
43Julien Sonzogni44100%429.87%
44Manuel de Kan6466.67%425.01%
45Laurent Chauvy22100%419.47%
46jerome MARION10990%408.37%
47Cédric Soupart10550%408.27%
48Yo VB532649.06%375.22%
49jean GAMOT11100%358.47%
50Frederic CHAULIAT302790%355.37%
51Fabian Blocteur11100%351.39%
52Christophe Crimac784456.41%351.06%
53guillaume vellay11100%348.61%
54Guillaume Identité11100%345.94%
55Abdellah Massoum11100%344.23%
56benoit deleris2150%333.44%
57Denis Lapointe432353.49%328.75%
58Julien Cansell13861.54%326.99%
59Ludo Grn2150%297.65%
60Riadh Bizid10660%292.17%
61Luc Lubert4375%288.28%
62Raymond Sleiman33100%287.76%
63Wanderer Connected8562.5%285.91%
64ludovic peltot5240%276.22%
65Damien Torregrossa11654.55%262.31%
66Thomas Walkowski13753.85%258.62%
67Romain Helou22100%258.55%
68Julien Labbé2150%257.92%
69Pierre Yves Maria11100%256.4%
70PHILIPPE MARION11100%247.75%
71Dann Simon11100%247%
72Erwan Bourhis33100%244.51%
73karim ramdane11100%237.78%
74Samy Aloulou22100%229.41%
75Hamza Daki2150%228.91%
76rodolphe barbieux5120%227.51%
77Patroc Patroc5480%225.24%
78Raphael Desoete3266.67%219.93%
79Alexandre Gohin4375%217.77%
80Lucas Matti221045.45%216.67%
81samuel girard11100%215.79%
82Tanguy THIEBAUT4250%215.67%
83Thomas Jaf11100%210.05%
84Luc Pringle11100%207%
85Philippe ROUPRICH33100%204.33%
86Raphael Krief22100%202.13%
87Philippe Jollivet11100%201.2%
88Ed Dl11100%197.77%
89wadii rachid22100%196.05%
90Stéphane Diamantopoulos11100%195.87%
91Gaëtan Rk12758.33%193.54%
92Ryan Yalaoui5360%192.76%
93mohamed djaber33100%189.03%
94Philippe Voudon201470%188.99%
95Jacques Urdampilleta2150%185.34%
96Pascal Campion231252.17%185.18%
97Dimitri Barthélemy3266.67%181.04%
98red far4375%180.45%
99Rudy Kachkach33100%179.89%
100Moussa Drouche9777.78%174.59%
101Alexandre Hakoune2150%173.6%
102Karim Temmar11100%172.52%
103Thomas Rivalli6466.67%171.23%
104ALEXANDRE GRIMAL5240%166.8%
105Antonin Foucault11100%166.37%
106Cyril Szczepaniak22100%165.66%
107Basile H22100%163.72%
108jean claude JANIN REYNAUD11100%160.3%
109John Bo22100%160.07%
110Tony TEIXEIRA11100%158.75%
111ben ben11100%158.65%
112julien touchard11100%158.36%
113Vincent Palasse11100%157.43%
114Philippe SCHIAVONE3266.67%157.27%
115pierre lecomte321856.25%156.6%
116Allan Francois11100%156.24%
117Renaldo Pedulla800%155.01%
118JeanFrancois Bessin3133.33%154.06%
119Kya Miche22100%153.97%
120Tony Colson11100%153.82%
121Flav Frem2150%150.46%
122Kazuma Marlowe11100%148.99%
123Cihan Cengiz11100%148.66%
124Cédric Roy11100%147.77%
125Bruno Esclafer11100%147.62%
126Tom Collet33100%147.56%
127Clément Vilas11100%142.35%
128michel bon14750%140.42%
129Christophe Cadoz4250%140.19%
130Maxime Canfailla11100%139.25%
131Michael Lamy11100%138.5%
132Farid Aouanouk251144%137.55%
133Rayan Rayan3266.67%136.43%
134 452555.56%134.74%
135Juliette ARFI11100%134.55%
136Benoit Gosselin22100%133.51%
137Jjj Tooo22100%133%
138Mickael Papillon3266.67%132.74%
139Jean Yves Mesnil3266.67%131.16%
140Haimouda Khawmany11100%129.75%
141Karim Boutemeur11100%129.2%
142Jo Ma1016261.39%127.18%
143MOMO SOUFI22100%125.74%
144Steve Diguet11100%125.65%
145Slingo Slingo3266.67%125.23%
146CHIHEB BOUHALI33100%124.68%
147Valentin Fadel22100%124.36%
148Hugo Crochet4375%122.93%
149Pierre LaRue1195647.06%122.2%
150Reda Esg11100%120%
151François Benayoun3266.67%119.9%
152Marc Debiais12758.33%119.43%
153Julien Olivie11100%117.23%
154James SAPP8562.5%117.22%
155Kriss Delebarre4250%115.73%
156roch treemblay11100%114%
157Pierre Leclercq11100%113.8%
158Fils MemeHelene341750%113.09%
159Pierre Ducluzaux11100%112.39%
160Mehdi Mehdi11100%110.83%
161Florian Dewitte11100%109.85%
162parisis oliver22100%108.31%
163jonathan herouard11100%107.28%
164Brice Salibur11100%107.01%
165Pauline Blaise6350%106.47%
166Habitat Plus22100%105.23%
167Felix DG11100%100.67%
168Amar Benloucif1700%100.02%
169Steeve Nadeau300%100%
170Grégory TURC11100%99.26%
171Alexei Privalov3266.67%99.15%
172Yves Lamare3266.67%99.13%
173Darko Vlajic13861.54%98.9%
174Hakim AppliLog22100%98%
175jeremy Granottier4250%97.89%
176Marc Audette800%97.56%
177easysmartparking dimitri11100%97.33%
178Anthony BOUCHEREAU11100%97.07%
179Laurent Alexandre11100%96.77%
180Herve Serol11100%96.48%
181ibrahim kone2150%96.16%
182Giovanni VONET300%95.69%
183Yann DENTZ3266.67%95.31%
184Benjamin Lochou11100%94.94%
185Pierre Teyssier11100%94.88%
186esteban millet261142.31%94.56%
187Brian Leroux11100%93.24%
188DAV ELB11100%91.27%
189Jiedi LIN3600%91.08%
190Santos Reivax900%90.92%
191dylan uzan2150%89.17%
192Zied Ben Ftima11100%88.91%
193Andre Allan301653.33%88.01%
194Lotfi Riahi11100%87.87%
195Yohan Vazeille11100%87.6%
196Elie Gerou4125%86.85%
197Carl Arsenault88100%86.81%
198Marie-france Gonzalez11100%85.82%
199Ngimbi Mvumilanda11100%84.91%
200eric brunier161593.75%84.01%