x
0

Meilleurs Membres

RangUtilisateurTotalGains% GagnantsB/P %
1Philippe SCHIAVONE3266.67%157.27%
2Jo Ma1016261.39%127.18%
3blue type11100%79.19%
4Jonathan Maruani1679255.09%69.9%
5Gilbert Drouvroy114775165.48%69.01%
6Ben Trader231356.52%67.29%
7Damien Choquet3266.67%47.96%
8very jean pierre7342.86%46.44%
9ab aa11100%46.2%
10rev rev16850%45.98%
11Ariel Filippetti1548555.19%44.11%
12Richard Limoges11100%42.64%
13David Dobos22100%41.65%
14Jean Payra422252.38%41.58%
15Yassine Helaoui7457.14%40.94%
16boris sornasse3266.67%40.83%
17Alexis CLERY9666.67%39.26%
18alon amar19610955.61%35.47%
19AAQUEL NOUREDDINE11100%34.86%
20ElHAbIB ELMBARKI300%34.77%
21Frédéric Chauliat8450%33.69%
22Hugo Lévesque11100%32.02%
23Christopher Bole22100%31.52%
24jack zeborama11100%30.52%
25maxime ringuet13861.54%30.03%
26booba lenon6466.67%29.72%
27Jf Malet11100%29.53%
28Badri Eddine11872.73%28.7%
29Nour BIBI2150%28.29%
30adeline erouart6583.33%27.86%
31Bern Bou582950%27.83%
32Naj Psc11100%27.53%
33Loris Landon Remilet22100%27.11%
34Jabran Haouari2150%25.87%
35christophe Christophe533871.7%25.79%
36bakary diabira55100%25.54%
37gaston cire11100%25.35%
38pierre taillant15960%24.19%
39françois xavier lorber5240%24.08%
40alexandre Dupont171164.71%23.49%
41Francis Brimicombe241354.17%23.42%
42jimmy schatz6350%23.26%
43Aymeric Gelabert2150%22.53%
44Julien Schneider3133.33%22.51%
45Xavier Raux11100%22.49%
46Lova Rasoaharimalala11100%22.41%
47Mohamed A. Reguig11100%22.06%
48Nicolas Zemtchoufnoff33100%21.63%
49BSbroker 231773.91%21.51%
50Pascal Boisson11100%21.4%
51Samir Taamali3266.67%21.04%
52hugo limaux3266.67%21.04%
53Traddict 121083.33%20.92%
54soukaina mani11100%20%
55quilichini pierre-jean6583.33%19.22%
56Claude Côté11100%18.96%
57François Dionne11100%18.56%
58khyare mohamed22100%18.38%
59Cedric Mansuy10770%18.28%
60MARKUSS ZARKOSS4375%18.27%
61Joe Damnatio100%18.21%
62Paul Temp7457.14%18.07%
63grognet yves1449062.5%17.87%
64David Slom33100%17.81%
65marino mascella11100%17.43%
66Alain Dubois4375%17.31%
67Carlos Sousa100%17.22%
68Vwvw Rabie22100%17.18%
69Mica Paca826073.17%17.09%
70Marcel Dubar543055.56%17%
71Rastorfer Jérôme22100%16.64%
72Apprenti Trader44100%16.62%
73Lotfi Larguat11100%16.43%
74Laurent Duthion11100%16.2%
75jean paul6233.33%16.03%
76Olivier Piton100%16%
77dorin niculica6466.67%15.68%
78Josef Loetscher22100%15.6%
79François-Xavier lorber744358.11%15.47%
80Eddie Vander Elst55100%15.26%
81Dario Talbot5360%15%
82Bruno Vuez3266.67%14.88%
83ANGELINA PAGANO2150%14.73%
84Johan Joh11100%14.58%
85Renaud COLIN11100%14.44%
86Taanviir Ahmed11100%14.29%
87Oleg Kozlovsky11100%14.09%
88Rémy Perz13646.15%13.99%
89fabrice mathieu22100%13.98%
90laurent walter55100%13.72%
91Santon Onini171164.71%13.56%
92Yo VB3133.33%13.56%
93Bourel Fabrice22100%13.55%
94Ian Lee Letourneau2150%13.43%
95medge monemi594779.66%13.07%
96mia torreo11100%13.03%
97rachida chic11100%12.99%
98Mike Systemyc11100%12.88%
99boss big33100%12.84%
100Wael Njima7457.14%12.83%
101dehainault herve5240%12.75%
102Nico Las11100%12.56%
103Berber Badr7342.86%12.38%
104Melanie Dubois3266.67%12.36%
105Thomas Jacquet11100%12.36%
106Noureddine Amjad11100%12.33%
107Georges-Marie DUFFAUD22100%12.07%
108cherif tandian11100%12.05%
109Mouhamadou Moustapha Diouck11100%12%
110Brelaud Gilbert100%11.78%
111Xavier Girard2150%11.61%
112Grenade Dégoupillée11100%11.54%
113robert charlier-ravet11100%11.46%
114François LE GUILLY-AUFFRET5360%11.45%
115camille preuvot11100%11.26%
116Zied Thairi11100%11.2%
117Maxime Michelet11100%11.16%
118Nicolas Warambourg3266.67%11.05%
119michel mhe6466.67%10.99%
120Romain CM11100%10.98%
121Pascal Penninck11100%10.91%
122Stefan Tuxti11100%10.86%
123Florence TU33100%10.69%
124Samad Elka11100%10.66%
125Serge Audin11100%10.49%
126Gilles WEHREY33100%10.36%
127Dejan Avramović7457.14%10.34%
128Bernard Ascher11100%10.28%
129Maxime Du Sacré-Coeur11100%10.26%
130Serge Sergebretagne11100%10.24%
131Pascal Leyne3133.33%10.2%
132Adil HATTACH11100%10.15%
133Yannick Zeoula2150%10.12%
134michel louis100%10.11%
135Antonio Fanta11100%10.04%
136ramzybit tpesquet11100%10.03%
137boris kouassi11100%9.9%
138david arba313096.77%9.89%
139dominique Boutaud2150%9.87%
140Martin Holz151493.33%9.6%
141Jeff Rallet3266.67%9.57%
142Tonny Garcia11100%9.53%
143arnaud rousseau2150%9.49%
144Amro Gabriel22100%9.46%
145Stéphane Duc11100%9.43%
146Jean Mi11100%9.43%
147Cédric Dijoux5480%9.36%
148yann chevalier2150%9.32%
149Bamy Louisa10550%9.22%
150holy raso11100%9.09%
151Romain Boissin3266.67%9.06%
152fabrice gaubain22100%9.01%
153bernard pourcelot22100%9.01%
154Kévin Brunet11100%8.96%
155Rach Corbett11100%8.87%
156Djfrog22 Slv9555.56%8.77%
157Céd Mushi22100%8.71%
158Amine Elo11100%8.7%
159Nicolas GRIM7457.14%8.68%
160willy rivière503162%8.66%
161Stephane Larocque11100%8.64%
162Frank Chaussard502346%8.54%
163Far Ess22100%8.51%
164tondeux ludovic11100%8.4%
165Matt Beer100%8.27%
166Alain Goelff4375%8.25%
167Paul Simon22100%8.24%
168Guy ERNANDEZ5480%8.19%
169Sébastien Liger11100%8.14%
170moïse saunier4375%8.13%
171Duplessy Baptiste7685.71%8.12%
172Jérôme Wu4250%8.11%
173omel lemo9555.56%8.1%
174Guillermain Jean-Cla33100%8.07%
175Morales Jao131184.62%8.06%
176francis rominger11100%8.05%
177l3coyott3 .11100%8%
178Washaa Lezin8562.5%7.99%
179François Hoefmans11100%7.99%
180Alexandre Gielis2150%7.96%
181yves lalande11100%7.87%
182catteloin stephane22100%7.84%
183didier Berdeil11100%7.83%
184Damien Toulorge11100%7.83%
185Joel Belmont11100%7.78%
186frederic fred11100%7.77%
187Xavier KLEIN11100%7.73%
188carine menache11100%7.72%
189Mohamed Bahy5480%7.72%
190Djamel Eddine Guechi11100%7.69%
191Cyril Gervais11100%7.69%
192Philippe roux11100%7.69%
193Gérard Muller522955.77%7.64%
194Abdallah Attieh11100%7.62%
195Pascal monty11100%7.52%
196samir KL3133.33%7.49%
197Ludo Mannylaly3133.33%7.46%
198Nicola Aversa11100%7.41%
199Luc Wery11100%7.38%
200SAINT MARS7571.43%7.36%