x
Dernière minute
0

Meilleurs membres

RangUtilisateurTotalGains% GagnantsB/P %
1Frederic CHAULIAT272488.89%257.63%
2Thomas Jaf11100%210.05%
3red far4375%180.45%
4Philippe SCHIAVONE3266.67%157.27%
5Cihan Cengiz11100%148.66%
6Jo Ma1016261.39%127.18%
7Yassine Helaoui10550%80.45%
8blue type11100%79.19%
9Jean Corneille MVOUALA11100%76.52%
10esteban millet2150%74.27%
11kévin Aubin3266.67%72.76%
12Jonathan Maruani1679255.09%69.9%
13Romain Lorieau3133.33%68.16%
14Ben Trader372054.05%66.51%
15Aicha Nefouci11100%64.39%
16Julien Macdonald11100%64.34%
17Gilbert Drouvroy116676265.35%63.74%
18Clément Tjm200%63.42%
19totor prod11100%62.67%
20Nour BIBI4250%60.39%
21Kévin Taylor11100%60.39%
22Alina Ayzyatullova11100%59.55%
23Marc Debiais9444.44%59.29%
24Richard Limoges22100%57.02%
25Gerard Rhit16743.75%56.93%
26Valentin Fillon11100%54.87%
27Afif Rached11100%54.56%
28Ara Harutyunyan6233.33%54.2%
29Lorenzo Orlandi200%52.5%
30Laurent Prestigiacomo11100%51.5%
31Tarik Chakib22100%50.05%
32Youssef DHIF11100%49.74%
33Damien Choquet3266.67%47.96%
34Jean-marie Barbe22100%47.85%
35very jean pierre7342.86%46.44%
36Cyrille Champion2150%46.42%
37ab aa11100%46.2%
38rev rev16850%45.98%
39booba lenon7571.43%45.52%
40Ariel Filippetti1548555.19%44.11%
41Red rom2150%42.73%
42David Dobos22100%41.65%
43Jean Payra422252.38%41.58%
44Bruno TEXIER100%41.09%
45boris sornasse3266.67%40.83%
46Benjamin DeRouck11100%40.78%
47Jc Moi33100%40.55%
48Sergio Muriel11100%40.37%
49Alexis CLERY9666.67%39.26%
50Carlos Barroso11100%38.58%
51Yoann Brault100%38.56%
52Smain Hassaine100%36.26%
53Frédéric Tan2150%36.19%
54alon amar19610955.61%35.47%
55AAQUEL NOUREDDINE11100%34.86%
56Joe Damnatio11100%33.71%
57Hugo Lévesque11100%32.02%
58Olivier Piton11100%32%
59James SAPP11100%31.58%
60Christopher Bole22100%31.52%
61Elliot Fili100%30.97%
62jack zeborama11100%30.52%
63warren uzan22100%30.46%
64wilfried Business11100%30.38%
65françois xavier lorber6350%30.35%
66Benjamin Schadel11100%30.12%
67maxime ringuet13861.54%30.03%
68Jehan Rbh11100%29.81%
69Jf Malet11100%29.53%
70Alexis Diagne300%28.89%
71Badri Eddine11872.73%28.7%
72JeanChristian Thouy2150%28.61%
73adeline erouart6583.33%27.86%
74Bern Bou582950%27.83%
75Naj Psc11100%27.53%
76Yo VB6350%27.5%
77Loris Landon Remilet22100%27.11%
78bernard giraud11100%26.47%
79punisher midou11100%26.4%
80Jabran Haouari2150%25.87%
81christophe Christophe533871.7%25.79%
82bakary diabira55100%25.54%
83gaston cire11100%25.35%
84pierre taillant15960%24.19%
85Kiet Ngo11100%24.14%
86François Benayoun3133.33%23.97%
87alexandre Dupont171164.71%23.49%
88Francis Brimicombe241354.17%23.42%
89jimmy schatz6350%23.26%
90Julien Schneider3266.67%23.04%
91Jaoued Bzr11100%22.93%
92Aymeric Gelabert2150%22.53%
93Xavier Raux11100%22.49%
94Lova Rasoaharimalala11100%22.41%
95Mohamed A. Reguig11100%22.06%
96Nicolas Zemtchoufnoff33100%21.63%
97BSbroker 231773.91%21.51%
98Pascal Boisson11100%21.4%
99Samir Taamali3266.67%21.04%
100hugo limaux3266.67%21.04%
101Alexis Le Ber22100%20.93%
102Traddict 171270.59%20.17%
103soukaina mani11100%20%
104quilichini pierre-jean6583.33%19.22%
105Claude Côté11100%18.96%
106Bruno Vuez7228.57%18.94%
107Giuseppe Failla100%18.67%
108François Dionne11100%18.56%
109Arezki SEHAD4375%18.43%
110khyare mohamed22100%18.38%
111Cedric Mansuy10770%18.28%
112MARKUSS ZARKOSS4375%18.27%
113Paul Temp7457.14%18.07%
114Fred Fuso11100%17.89%
115David Slom33100%17.81%
116Pascal HELFER2150%17.55%
117marino mascella11100%17.43%
118Alex Desbois4375%17.31%
119Vwvw Rabie22100%17.18%
120Mica Paca826073.17%17.09%
121Marcel Dubar543055.56%17%
122François HEBTING22100%16.82%
123Rastorfer Jérôme22100%16.64%
124Apprenti Trader44100%16.62%
125sylvain zuccarelli11100%16.57%
126Lotfi Larguat11100%16.43%
127Laurent Duthion11100%16.2%
128jean paul6233.33%16.03%
129SEBASTIEN DELPIERRE22100%16.01%
130dorin niculica6466.67%15.68%
131Josef Loetscher22100%15.6%
132François-Xavier lorber744358.11%15.47%
133Nieloud Quentin5120%15.26%
134Eddie Vander Elst55100%15.26%
135Samuel Roy11100%15.21%
136Stephane Texereau242083.33%15.11%
137Guillaume Larmin2150%15.01%
138Dario Talbot5360%15%
139Brendan Lc11100%14.98%
140ANGELINA PAGANO2150%14.73%
141clement kuj100%14.63%
142Johan Joh11100%14.58%
143Renaud COLIN11100%14.44%
144Taanviir Ahmed11100%14.29%
145Oleg Kozlovsky11100%14.09%
146André Dourson11100%14.02%
147Rémy Perz13646.15%13.99%
148fabrice mathieu22100%13.98%
149laurent walter55100%13.72%
150Santon Onini171164.71%13.56%
151Bourel Fabrice22100%13.55%
152Ian Lee Letourneau2150%13.43%
153Brelaud Gilbert11100%13.34%
154Yann Tanguy2150%13.12%
155mia torreo11100%13.03%
156horatio hornblower11100%13.01%
157rachida chic11100%12.99%
158Mike Systemyc11100%12.88%
159boss big33100%12.84%
160Wael Njima7457.14%12.83%
161dehainault herve5240%12.75%
162Nico Las11100%12.56%
163Berber Badr7342.86%12.38%
164Thomas Jacquet11100%12.36%
165Noureddine Amjad11100%12.33%
166stephanne bride bonont100%12.22%
167Dogukan ALp11100%12.18%
168Georges-Marie DUFFAUD22100%12.07%
169cherif tandian11100%12.05%
170Mouhamadou Moustapha Diouck11100%12%
171Xavier Girard2150%11.61%
172Grenade Dégoupillée11100%11.54%
173robert charlier-ravet11100%11.46%
174François LE GUILLY-AUFFRET5360%11.45%
175Toni Brito4375%11.39%
176camille preuvot11100%11.26%
177Zied Thairi11100%11.2%
178Maxime Michelet11100%11.16%
179Nicolas Warambourg3266.67%11.05%
180michel mhe6466.67%10.99%
181Romain CM11100%10.98%
182Pascal Penninck11100%10.91%
183Stefan Tuxti11100%10.86%
184Florence TU33100%10.69%
185Samad Elka11100%10.66%
186Patrick Prevost11100%10.63%
187Serge Audin11100%10.49%
188Gilles WEHREY33100%10.36%
189Dejan Avramović7457.14%10.34%
190Bernard Ascher11100%10.28%
191Maxime Du Sacré-Coeur11100%10.26%
192Serge Sergebretagne11100%10.24%
193Pascal Leyne3133.33%10.2%
194leo Lecherbonnier11100%10.16%
195Adil HATTACH11100%10.15%
196Yannick Zeoula2150%10.12%
197Antonio Fanta11100%10.04%
198ramzybit tpesquet11100%10.03%
199Lorenz Poffet11100%9.94%
200boris kouassi11100%9.9%