x
Dernière minute
0

Meilleurs membres

RangUtilisateurTotalGains% GagnantsB/P %
1Thomas Jaf11100%210.05%
2red far4375%180.45%
3Frederic CHAULIAT262284.62%172.66%
4Philippe SCHIAVONE3266.67%157.27%
5Cihan Cengiz11100%148.66%
6Jo Ma1016261.39%127.18%
7blue type11100%79.19%
8Jonathan Maruani1679255.09%69.9%
9Gilbert Drouvroy116075965.43%67.24%
10Ben Trader372054.05%66.51%
11Aicha Nefouci11100%64.39%
12totor prod11100%62.67%
13Nour BIBI4250%60.39%
14Alina Ayzyatullova11100%59.55%
15Richard Limoges22100%57.02%
16Jean-marie Barbe2150%48.31%
17Damien Choquet3266.67%47.96%
18very jean pierre7342.86%46.44%
19ab aa11100%46.2%
20rev rev16850%45.98%
21Ariel Filippetti1548555.19%44.11%
22Gerard Rhit13430.77%43.58%
23Red rom2150%42.73%
24David Dobos22100%41.65%
25Jean Payra422252.38%41.58%
26boris sornasse3266.67%40.83%
27Benjamin DeRouck11100%40.78%
28Alexis CLERY9666.67%39.26%
29Carlos Barroso11100%38.58%
30alon amar19610955.61%35.47%
31AAQUEL NOUREDDINE11100%34.86%
32Joe Damnatio11100%33.71%
33Hugo Lévesque11100%32.02%
34Olivier Piton11100%32%
35Christopher Bole22100%31.52%
36jack zeborama11100%30.52%
37warren uzan22100%30.46%
38wilfried Business11100%30.38%
39françois xavier lorber6350%30.35%
40Benjamin Schadel11100%30.12%
41maxime ringuet13861.54%30.03%
42Jehan Rbh11100%29.81%
43booba lenon6466.67%29.72%
44Jf Malet11100%29.53%
45Yo VB5360%28.77%
46Badri Eddine11872.73%28.7%
47JeanChristian Thouy2150%28.61%
48Melanie Dubois13861.54%28.34%
49adeline erouart6583.33%27.86%
50Bern Bou582950%27.83%
51Naj Psc11100%27.53%
52Loris Landon Remilet22100%27.11%
53Cyrille Champion11100%26.99%
54Carl Haouali8450%26.52%
55bernard giraud11100%26.47%
56Jabran Haouari2150%25.87%
57christophe Christophe533871.7%25.79%
58bakary diabira55100%25.54%
59gaston cire11100%25.35%
60pierre taillant15960%24.19%
61alexandre Dupont171164.71%23.49%
62Francis Brimicombe241354.17%23.42%
63jimmy schatz6350%23.26%
64Julien Schneider3266.67%23.04%
65Yassine Helaoui8450%22.8%
66Aymeric Gelabert2150%22.53%
67Xavier Raux11100%22.49%
68Lova Rasoaharimalala11100%22.41%
69Mohamed A. Reguig11100%22.06%
70Nicolas Zemtchoufnoff33100%21.63%
71BSbroker 231773.91%21.51%
72Pascal Boisson11100%21.4%
73Samir Taamali3266.67%21.04%
74hugo limaux3266.67%21.04%
75Alexis Le Ber22100%20.93%
76Traddict 121083.33%20.92%
77soukaina mani11100%20%
78quilichini pierre-jean6583.33%19.22%
79Claude Côté11100%18.96%
80François Dionne11100%18.56%
81Arezki SEHAD4375%18.43%
82khyare mohamed22100%18.38%
83Cedric Mansuy10770%18.28%
84MARKUSS ZARKOSS4375%18.27%
85Paul Temp7457.14%18.07%
86Fred Fuso11100%17.89%
87David Slom33100%17.81%
88marino mascella11100%17.43%
89Alex Desbois4375%17.31%
90Vwvw Rabie22100%17.18%
91Mica Paca826073.17%17.09%
92Marcel Dubar543055.56%17%
93François HEBTING22100%16.82%
94Rastorfer Jérôme22100%16.64%
95Apprenti Trader44100%16.62%
96sylvain zuccarelli11100%16.57%
97Lotfi Larguat11100%16.43%
98Laurent Duthion11100%16.2%
99jean paul6233.33%16.03%
100SEBASTIEN DELPIERRE22100%16.01%
101dorin niculica6466.67%15.68%
102Josef Loetscher22100%15.6%
103François-Xavier lorber744358.11%15.47%
104Eddie Vander Elst55100%15.26%
105Samuel Roy11100%15.21%
106Guillaume Larmin2150%15.01%
107Dario Talbot5360%15%
108Brendan Lc11100%14.98%
109Bruno Vuez3266.67%14.88%
110ANGELINA PAGANO2150%14.73%
111Johan Joh11100%14.58%
112Yann Tanguy11100%14.48%
113Renaud COLIN11100%14.44%
114Taanviir Ahmed11100%14.29%
115Oleg Kozlovsky11100%14.09%
116Rémy Perz13646.15%13.99%
117fabrice mathieu22100%13.98%
118laurent walter55100%13.72%
119Santon Onini171164.71%13.56%
120Bourel Fabrice22100%13.55%
121Ian Lee Letourneau2150%13.43%
122Brelaud Gilbert11100%13.34%
123mia torreo11100%13.03%
124horatio hornblower11100%13.01%
125rachida chic11100%12.99%
126Mike Systemyc11100%12.88%
127boss big33100%12.84%
128Wael Njima7457.14%12.83%
129dehainault herve5240%12.75%
130medge monemi34130188.27%12.67%
131Nico Las11100%12.56%
132Berber Badr7342.86%12.38%
133Thomas Jacquet11100%12.36%
134Noureddine Amjad11100%12.33%
135Georges-Marie DUFFAUD22100%12.07%
136cherif tandian11100%12.05%
137Mouhamadou Moustapha Diouck11100%12%
138Xavier Girard2150%11.61%
139Grenade Dégoupillée11100%11.54%
140robert charlier-ravet11100%11.46%
141François LE GUILLY-AUFFRET5360%11.45%
142camille preuvot11100%11.26%
143Zied Thairi11100%11.2%
144Maxime Michelet11100%11.16%
145Nicolas Warambourg3266.67%11.05%
146michel mhe6466.67%10.99%
147Romain CM11100%10.98%
148Pascal Penninck11100%10.91%
149Stefan Tuxti11100%10.86%
150Florence TU33100%10.69%
151Samad Elka11100%10.66%
152Patrick Prevost11100%10.63%
153Serge Audin11100%10.49%
154Gilles WEHREY33100%10.36%
155Dejan Avramović7457.14%10.34%
156Bernard Ascher11100%10.28%
157Maxime Du Sacré-Coeur11100%10.26%
158Serge Sergebretagne11100%10.24%
159Pascal Leyne3133.33%10.2%
160Adil HATTACH11100%10.15%
161Yannick Zeoula2150%10.12%
162Antonio Fanta11100%10.04%
163ramzybit tpesquet11100%10.03%
164grognet yves16510563.64%10.01%
165Lorenz Poffet11100%9.94%
166boris kouassi11100%9.9%
167david arba313096.77%9.89%
168dominique Boutaud2150%9.87%
169Stephane Texereau131184.62%9.86%
170Jean-Yves Spitz11100%9.71%
171Martin Holz151493.33%9.6%
172Jeff Rallet3266.67%9.57%
173Tonny Garcia11100%9.53%
174Tranche de cac franck22100%9.51%
175Amro Gabriel22100%9.46%
176Stéphane Duc11100%9.43%
177Jean Mi11100%9.43%
178Abdelmoughit Ezzyani55100%9.37%
179Cédric Dijoux5480%9.36%
180Olivier Bravet11100%9.36%
181yann chevalier2150%9.32%
182Bamy Louisa10550%9.22%
183JESSICA GAIGNARD11100%9.15%
184Thomas Fournier88100%9.14%
185holy raso11100%9.09%
186Olivier van goey33100%9.08%
187Romain Boissin3266.67%9.06%
188fabrice gaubain22100%9.01%
189bernard pourcelot22100%9.01%
190Kévin Brunet11100%8.96%
191arnaud rousseau2150%8.89%
192Zoa Bourse10550%8.88%
193Rach Corbett11100%8.87%
194Olivier André9555.56%8.77%
195Céd Mushi22100%8.71%
196Amine Elo11100%8.7%
197Nicolas GRIM7457.14%8.68%
198willy rivière503162%8.66%
199Stephane Larocque11100%8.64%
200Christophe Mazzega2150%8.58%