x
0

Meilleurs Membres

RangUtilisateurTotalGains% GagnantsB/P %
1Philippe SCHIAVONE3266.67%157.27%
2Frederic CHAULIAT242083.33%152.85%
3Cihan Cengiz11100%148.66%
4Jo Ma1016261.39%127.18%
5red far2150%111.45%
6blue type11100%79.19%
7Ben Trader371848.65%77.34%
8Thomas Jaf100%76.88%
9Jonathan Maruani1679255.09%69.9%
10Nour BIBI3133.33%68.17%
11Gilbert Drouvroy115975965.49%67.98%
12Alina Ayzyatullova100%58.94%
13Richard Limoges22100%57.02%
14Damien Choquet3266.67%47.96%
15very jean pierre7342.86%46.44%
16ab aa11100%46.2%
17rev rev16850%45.98%
18Jean-marie Barbe11100%44.85%
19Ariel Filippetti1548555.19%44.11%
20David Dobos22100%41.65%
21Jean Payra422252.38%41.58%
22Aicha Nefouci100%41%
23boris sornasse3266.67%40.83%
24Benjamin DeRouck11100%40.78%
25Alexis CLERY9666.67%39.26%
26alon amar19610955.61%35.47%
27AAQUEL NOUREDDINE11100%34.86%
28Yassine Helaoui7457.14%34.27%
29Joe Damnatio11100%33.71%
30Hugo Lévesque11100%32.02%
31Olivier Piton11100%32%
32Christopher Bole22100%31.52%
33jack zeborama11100%30.52%
34totor prod100%30.51%
35warren uzan22100%30.46%
36wilfried Business11100%30.38%
37Benjamin Schadel11100%30.12%
38maxime ringuet13861.54%30.03%
39booba lenon6466.67%29.72%
40Jf Malet11100%29.53%
41Yo VB5360%28.77%
42Badri Eddine11872.73%28.7%
43JeanChristian Thouy2150%28.61%
44adeline erouart6583.33%27.86%
45Bern Bou582950%27.83%
46Naj Psc11100%27.53%
47Loris Landon Remilet22100%27.11%
48Gerard Rhit4250%26.94%
49bernard giraud11100%26.47%
50Jabran Haouari2150%25.87%
51christophe Christophe533871.7%25.79%
52bakary diabira55100%25.54%
53gaston cire11100%25.35%
54pierre taillant15960%24.19%
55françois xavier lorber5240%24.08%
56alexandre Dupont171164.71%23.49%
57Francis Brimicombe241354.17%23.42%
58jimmy schatz6350%23.26%
59Julien Schneider3266.67%23.04%
60Aymeric Gelabert2150%22.53%
61Xavier Raux11100%22.49%
62Lova Rasoaharimalala11100%22.41%
63Mohamed A. Reguig11100%22.06%
64Nicolas Zemtchoufnoff33100%21.63%
65BSbroker 231773.91%21.51%
66Pascal Boisson11100%21.4%
67Samir Taamali3266.67%21.04%
68hugo limaux3266.67%21.04%
69Traddict 121083.33%20.92%
70soukaina mani11100%20%
71quilichini pierre-jean6583.33%19.22%
72Claude Côté11100%18.96%
73Melanie Dubois5360%18.93%
74François Dionne11100%18.56%
75khyare mohamed22100%18.38%
76Cedric Mansuy10770%18.28%
77MARKUSS ZARKOSS4375%18.27%
78Paul Temp7457.14%18.07%
79David Slom33100%17.81%
80marino mascella11100%17.43%
81Alex Desbois4375%17.31%
82Vwvw Rabie22100%17.18%
83Mica Paca826073.17%17.09%
84Marcel Dubar543055.56%17%
85Rastorfer Jérôme22100%16.64%
86Jehan Rbh100%16.63%
87Apprenti Trader44100%16.62%
88Lotfi Larguat11100%16.43%
89Laurent Duthion11100%16.2%
90jean paul6233.33%16.03%
91SEBASTIEN DELPIERRE22100%16.01%
92dorin niculica6466.67%15.68%
93Josef Loetscher22100%15.6%
94François-Xavier lorber744358.11%15.47%
95Eddie Vander Elst55100%15.26%
96Samuel Roy11100%15.21%
97Dario Talbot5360%15%
98Brendan Lc11100%14.98%
99Bruno Vuez3266.67%14.88%
100ANGELINA PAGANO2150%14.73%
101Johan Joh11100%14.58%
102Renaud COLIN11100%14.44%
103Taanviir Ahmed11100%14.29%
104Oleg Kozlovsky11100%14.09%
105Rémy Perz13646.15%13.99%
106fabrice mathieu22100%13.98%
107laurent walter55100%13.72%
108Santon Onini171164.71%13.56%
109Bourel Fabrice22100%13.55%
110Ian Lee Letourneau2150%13.43%
111Brelaud Gilbert11100%13.34%
112mia torreo11100%13.03%
113rachida chic11100%12.99%
114Mike Systemyc11100%12.88%
115boss big33100%12.84%
116Wael Njima7457.14%12.83%
117dehainault herve5240%12.75%
118Nico Las11100%12.56%
119Berber Badr7342.86%12.38%
120Thomas Jacquet11100%12.36%
121Noureddine Amjad11100%12.33%
122Cyrille Champion100%12.13%
123Georges-Marie DUFFAUD22100%12.07%
124cherif tandian11100%12.05%
125Mouhamadou Moustapha Diouck11100%12%
126jean pierre chouvet100%11.73%
127Xavier Girard2150%11.61%
128Grenade Dégoupillée11100%11.54%
129robert charlier-ravet11100%11.46%
130François LE GUILLY-AUFFRET5360%11.45%
131Guillaume Larmin200%11.28%
132camille preuvot11100%11.26%
133Zied Thairi11100%11.2%
134Maxime Michelet11100%11.16%
135jean-michel bermond100%11.11%
136medge monemi21317984.04%11.07%
137Nicolas Warambourg3266.67%11.05%
138michel mhe6466.67%10.99%
139Romain CM11100%10.98%
140Pascal Penninck11100%10.91%
141Stefan Tuxti11100%10.86%
142Florence TU33100%10.69%
143Samad Elka11100%10.66%
144Serge Audin11100%10.49%
145Gilles WEHREY33100%10.36%
146Dejan Avramović7457.14%10.34%
147Bernard Ascher11100%10.28%
148Maxime Du Sacré-Coeur11100%10.26%
149Serge Sergebretagne11100%10.24%
150Pascal Leyne3133.33%10.2%
151Adil HATTACH11100%10.15%
152Yannick Zeoula2150%10.12%
153Antonio Fanta11100%10.04%
154ramzybit tpesquet11100%10.03%
155Lorenz Poffet11100%9.94%
156boris kouassi11100%9.9%
157david arba313096.77%9.89%
158dominique Boutaud2150%9.87%
159Martin Holz151493.33%9.6%
160Jeff Rallet3266.67%9.57%
161Tonny Garcia11100%9.53%
162Tranche de cac franck22100%9.51%
163Amro Gabriel22100%9.46%
164Stéphane Duc11100%9.43%
165Jean Mi11100%9.43%
166Abdelmoughit Ezzyani55100%9.37%
167Cédric Dijoux5480%9.36%
168Olivier Bravet11100%9.36%
169yann chevalier2150%9.32%
170Bamy Louisa10550%9.22%
171JESSICA GAIGNARD11100%9.15%
172holy raso11100%9.09%
173Olivier van goey33100%9.08%
174Romain Boissin3266.67%9.06%
175fabrice gaubain22100%9.01%
176bernard pourcelot22100%9.01%
177Kévin Brunet11100%8.96%
178arnaud rousseau2150%8.89%
179Zoa Bourse10550%8.88%
180Rach Corbett11100%8.87%
181Olivier André9555.56%8.77%
182Céd Mushi22100%8.71%
183Amine Elo11100%8.7%
184Nicolas GRIM7457.14%8.68%
185willy rivière503162%8.66%
186Stephane Larocque11100%8.64%
187Frank Chaussard502346%8.54%
188Far Ess22100%8.51%
189tondeux ludovic11100%8.4%
190Alain Goelff4375%8.25%
191Paul Simon22100%8.24%
192Louis Pantallachichi11100%8.22%
193Guy ERNANDEZ5480%8.19%
194Sébastien Liger11100%8.14%
195moïse saunier4375%8.13%
196Duplessy Baptiste7685.71%8.12%
197Jérôme Wu4250%8.11%
198omel lemo9555.56%8.1%
199Guillermain Jean-Cla33100%8.07%
200Morales Jao131184.62%8.06%